June 2020

29th June 2020 @ 9:amActive caseYesterday (+ve)Cured/ DischargedDeathConfirmed Case
Arunachal Pradesh1215601182
Assam2,1083905,088107,206
Manipur7309345501,185
Meghalaya4042147
Mizoram930550148
Nagaland251281640415
Sikkim39149088
Tripura266121,07911,346
Total3,6125296,9921310,617

You may also like...